English (Mosses and Related Plants)
lizard crystalwort [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte(division Marchantiophyta) of the family Ricciaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
riccie fourchue [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Ricciaceae.