English (Mosses and Related Plants)
Biantheridion undulifolium [correct, latin]
OBS: A bryophyte(division Marchantiophyta) of the family Anastrophyllaceae.
OBS: Biantheridion undulifolium: There is no common name for this species of bryophyte.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
sylphide ondulée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Anastrophyllaceae.