English (Mosses and Related Plants)
common greasewort [correct]; greasewort
OBS: A bryophyte(division Marchantiophyta) of the family Aneuraceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
aneure grasse [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Aneuraceae.