English (Mosses and Related Plants)
Leiocolea collaris [correct, latin]
OBS: A bryophyte(division Marchantiophyta) of the family Jungermanniaceae.
OBS: Leiocolea collaris: There is no common name for this species of bryophyte.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
lophozie à collier [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Jungermanniaceae.