English (Mosses and Related Plants)
large notchwort [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte(division Marchantiophyta) of the family Jungermanniaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
tritomaire enflée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Jungermanniaceae.