English (Mosses and Related Plants)
fairy beads [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte(division Marchantiophyta) of the family Lejeuneaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
collier des fées [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Lejeuneaceae.