English (Mosses and Related Plants)
alpine silverwort [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte(division Marchantiophyta) of the family Antheliaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
anthélie bleue [correct, nom féminin]; anthélie alpine [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Antheliaceae.