English (Mosses and Related Plants)
Juratzka’s silverwort [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte(division Marchantiophyta) of the family Antheliaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
anthélie des neiges [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Antheliaceae.