English (Mosses and Related Plants)
snow lungwort [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte(division Marchantiophyta) of the family Cleveaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
sautérie alpine [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Cleveaceae.