English (Mosses and Related Plants)
large greasewort [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte(division Marchantiophyta) of the family Aneuraceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
aneure très grande [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Aneuraceae.