English (Banking)
marginal reserve requirement ratio
OBS: marginal reserve requirement ratio : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
coefficient marginal de réserves obligatoires [nom masculin]
OBS: coefficient marginal de réserves obligatoires : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.