English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Programs and Programming; Computer Graphics)
page attribute [correct]
CONT: … a page attribute might be orientation or margins.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Infographie)
attribut de page [proposition, nom masculin]