English (Transportation)
transportation occurrence [correct]
DEF: An aviation occurrence, a railway occurrence, a marine occurrence or a pipeline occurrence.
French (Transports)
accident de transport [nom masculin]
DEF: Accident aéronautique, ferroviaire, maritime ou de pipeline.