English (Environmental Economics; Hydrology and Hydrography; Climatology)
marine climatology [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Hydrologie et hydrographie; Climatologie)
climatologie maritime [correct, nom féminin]; climatologie marine [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Hidrología e hidrografía; Climatología)
climatología marina [nom féminin]