English (Air Pollution)
millibar level [correct]; mb level [correct]
DEF: A surface of constant pressure in the atmosphere, identified by the pressure expressed in mb.
French (Pollution de l'air)
niveau millibar [nom masculin]; niveau mb [nom masculin]