English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
2-methyl-2-propenoic acid C12-15-branched and linear alkyl esters, polymers with 2-(dimethylamino) ethyl methacrylate and Me methacrylate [correct, pluriel]
OBS: C12-15: C[substract 12-15]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymères d'esters alkyliques linéaires et ramifiés C12-15 de l'acide 2-méthylprop-2-énoïque avec le méthacrylate de 2-(diméthylamino)éthyle et le méthacrylate de Me [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS