English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
(2-ethylhexyl)(hydrogenated tallow alkyl) dimethyl quaternary ammonium compounds, Me sulfates [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
Me-sulfates de composés de (2-éthylhexyl)(alkyl de suif hydrogéné)diméthylammonium quaternaire [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]