English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
upright forget-me-not [correct]; blue forget-me-not [correct]; strict forget-me-not [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Boraginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
myosotis à tiges dressées [correct, nom masculin]; myosotis droit [nom masculin]; myosotis raide [nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Boraginaceae.