English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
blue stickseed [correct]; blue hackelia [correct]; meadow stickseed [correct]; meadow forget-me-not [correct]; Jessica sticktight [correct]; Jessica stickseed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Boraginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
hackélia bleu [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Boraginaceae.