English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
di-Me, Me 3-[(1-oxo-2-propen-1-yl) oxy] propyl siloxanes and silicones [correct, pluriel]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
di-Me, Me 3-[(1-oxoprop-2-én-1-yl)oxy]propyl siloxanes et silicones [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]