English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
large-seed forget-me-not [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Boraginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
myosotis à grosses graines [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Boraginaceae.