English (Electronic Warfare; Military Communications)
meaconing, intrusion, jamming and interference [correct, OTAN]; MIJI [correct, OTAN]; meaconing, interference, jamming, and intrusion [correct]; MIJI [correct]; MIJI
French (Guerre électronique; Transmissions militaires)
transplexion, intrusion, brouillage et interférence [correct, OTAN]; MIJI [correct, OTAN]