English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
flat-top pussytoes [correct]; meadow pussytoes [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
antennaire à corymbe [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.