English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
dung-loving psilocybe [correct]; meadow muffin mushroom [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Strophariaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
psilocybe coprophile [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Strophariaceae.