English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
corymbed meadowsweet [correct]; corymbed spiraea [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
spirée en corymbe [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rosaceae.