English (Employment Benefits; Working Practices and Conditions)
on-the job benefits [pluriel]
OBS: They include for example, travelling expenses like meal expenses, etc.
French (Avantages sociaux; Régimes et conditions de travail)
avantages en milieu de travail [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]