English (Food Industries)
regional distribution facility
CONT: At that time, a fully trayed meal service will be supplied by the regional distribution facility and sent to the Children's Hospital.
OBS: Source(s): "Santé en français" text.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
établissement de distribution régional [nom masculin]
CONT: L'établissement de distribution régional se chargera alors de préparer et d'envoyer à l'Hôpital pour enfants des repas prêts à servir.
OBS: Source(s) : Texte de «Santé en français».