English (Modes of Transport (Tourism); Transportation)
no-frills class [correct]; supereconomy class [correct, proposition]; super-economy class [correct, proposition]
CONT: No Frills Class. This section, usually located behind the economy class, is for the budget-minded traveller who is willing to forego service to save money. There is no complimentary meal service... and generally a minimum of in-flight service.
French (Moyens de transport (Tourisme); Transports)
classe super-économique [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Catégorie de transport offrant un service limité, et un tarif inférieur à celui de la "classe économique".
Spanish (Medios de transporte (Turismo); Transporte)
clase súper económica [nom féminin]