English (Rolling Stock (Railroads); Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
meal service car
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
voiture de restauration [nom féminin]
OBS: Café, goûters, repas complets