English (Restaurant Menus)
Muslim meal [correct, proposition]; Muslem meal [correct, proposition]; Moslem meal [correct, proposition]
OBS: The following special meals are now available :... Muslem...
French (Menus (Restauration))
repas musulman [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Repas dont la composition et la préparation respectent les préceptes de la religion musulmane.