English (Restaurant Menus)
low-sodium meal [correct, proposition]
OBS: The following special meals are now available :... Low sodium...
French (Menus (Restauration))
repas sans sel [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Repas dont la composition ne comprend pas d'addition de sel.