English (Restaurant Menus)
Hindu meal [correct, proposition]
OBS: The following special meals are now available :... Hindu...
French (Menus (Restauration))
repas hindou [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Repas dont la composition respecte les préceptes de la religion hindouiste.