English (Lichens)
hidden mealy pixie-cup lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Cladoniaceae.
French (Lichens)
cladonie vert-foncé cryptique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Cladoniaceae.