English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
point rate [locution verbale]
CONT: The evaluators will point rate the responses according to a composite of individual evaluation items and will determine the degree to which the responses meet criteria which emphasize considerations most pertinent to the AFD(Alternate Forms of Delivery) Initiative
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
attribuer une cote numérique