English (Rights and Freedoms; Sociology of persons with a disability)
accessibility complaint [correct]
CONT: Accessibility complaints under the Accessible Canada Act are different from discrimination complaints under the Canadian Human Rights Act. Organizations that meet requirements under the Accessible Canada Act could still be subject to discrimination complaints under the Canadian Human Rights Act.
French (Droits et libertés; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
plainte concernant l'accessibilité [correct, nom féminin]; plainte en matière d'accessibilité [correct, nom féminin]; plainte liée à l'accessibilité [correct, nom féminin]; plainte sur l'accessibilité [correct, nom féminin]