English (Bankruptcy)
creditors’ meeting [correct]; meeting of creditors [correct]
French (Faillites)
assemblée des créanciers [nom féminin]
Spanish (Quiebras)
reunión de acreedores [correct, nom féminin]; junta de acreedores [nom féminin]