English (School and School-Related Administration)
class timetable [correct]; class schedule [correct]
DEF: A listing of time and place of meeting of classes. May also include name of instructor, days, hours, and credits.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
horaire-classe [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Tableau des heures réservées aux différents groupes-matière qui se succèdent dans un même local.