English (Printed Circuits and Microelectronics; Metrology and Units of Measure)
Te value [correct]
DEF: Temperature at which a centimeter cube of ceramic or glass has a resistance of one megohm.
French (Circuits imprimés et micro-électronique; Unités de mesure et métrologie)
valeur Te [proposition, nom féminin]