English (Fish)
tripletwig smoothgill [correct]
OBS: Eustomias fissibarbis (Pappenheim, 1914).
OBS: A fish of the family Melanostomiidae.
French (Poissons)
triorné [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Melanostomiidae.