English (Fish)
bronze-green flagfin [correct]
OBS: Bathophilus vaillanti (Zugmayer, 1911).
OBS: A fish of the family Melanostomiidae.
French (Poissons)
étendard vert-bronzé [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Melanostomiidae.