English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
mellorine frozen dessert [correct]
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
dessert glacé mellorine [proposition, nom masculin]
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
postre congelado mellorine [proposition, nom masculin]