English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Technical Grade Methyl Ethyl Ketone [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-15.52-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Méthyléthycétone technique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-15.52-92