English (Clothes Cleaning and Dyeing Services; Biochemistry)
methyl red
French (Teinturerie; Biochimie)
rouge de méthyle [nom masculin]
Spanish (Tintorerías; Bioquímica)
rojo de metilo [nom masculin]