English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
methylarsinate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthylarsinate [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metilarsinato [nom masculin]