English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Photography)
mirror return [correct]
CONT: Mamiya RZ67... Mirror return, shutter cocking and winding.
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Photographie)
retour du miroir [correct, nom masculin]