English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Doors, Mirrored Glass, Sliding or Folding, Wardrobe [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-82.6-M86
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Portes-miroirs coulissantes ou pliantes pour placards [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-82.6-M86