English (Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors)
lateral misalignment [normalisé]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention))
déport latéral [nom masculin, normalisé]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Transportadores y canaletas (Manutención))
desalineamiento [nom masculin]