English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Seclist Miscellaneous - Ottawa Area [correct]; Seclist Misc Ottawa [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détachement Divers - Région d'Ottawa [correct]; Dét Divers Ottawa [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.