English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Seclist Queen’s Visit Coordinator Ottawa [correct]; Seclist Misc QV Ottawa [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Coordonnateur de la visite de la Reine Ottawa [correct]; Dét divers VR Ottawa [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.