English (Business and Administrative Documents; Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
miscellaneous amendments regulations policy; MARs policy
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Structures de l'administration publique)
politique sur les règlements correctifs [nom féminin]