English (Clinical Psychology; Mental Disorders)
misery and unhappiness disorder [correct]
OBS: Single-concept category (& French equivalent) extracted from the 9th Revision of the International Classification of Diseases (ICD-9).
OBS: 313.1: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Psychologie clinique; Troubles mentaux)
trouble avec tristesse et détresse morale [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: 313.1 : code de la Classification internationale des maladies.