English (Masonry Materials)
plaster and mortar mixer
CONT: Plaster and mortar mixers having rated capacities in excess of 6 cubic feet up to an including 8 cubic feet
French (Matériaux de maçonnerie)
tonneau à mortier et à plâtre [nom masculin]
CONT: Tonneaux à mortier et à plâtre ayant des capacités dépassant 6 pieds cubes et pouvant aller jusqu'à 8 pieds cubes.