English (Loans; Real Estate)
consolidated mortgage [correct]
DEF: A mortgage created to replace or unify several mortgages already existing. It may be the unification of several mortgages of one creditor or the unification of the mortgages of several creditors.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Immobilier)
prêt hypothécaire consolidé [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Préstamos; Bienes raíces)
hipoteca consolidada [nom féminin]