English (Finance; Accounting)
positive cash flow [correct]
CONT: A positive cash flow is large enough to pay the expenses of the income producing property(mortgage payment, maintenance, utilities, etc.)...
French (Finances; Comptabilité)
mouvements positifs de trésorerie [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]; mouvements positifs de l'encaisse [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]; flux positif de l'encaisse [proposition, nom masculin]; mouvements positifs de caisse [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]; flux monétaire positif [proposition, nom masculin]; flux positif de trésorerie [proposition, nom masculin]