English (Real Estate; Loans)
non performing mortgage [correct]
CONT: Income growth was enhanced by increased mortgage interest as well as a reduction in non performing mortgages.
French (Immobilier; Prêts et emprunts)
hypothèque non productive [proposition, nom féminin]