English (Taxation)
income from movable capital
OBS: income from movable capital : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
revenus de capitaux mobiliers [nom masculin]
OBS: revenus de capitaux mobiliers : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.