English (Mosses and Related Plants)
notched rustwort [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) of the family Gymnomitriaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
marsupelle échancrée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Gymnomitriaceae.