English (Air Transport)
notched nozzle [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: notched nozzle : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
tuyère à lobes [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: tuyère à lobes : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
tobera lobular [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]; tobera corrugada [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: tobera lobular; tobera corrugada : términos aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).