English (Tillage Operations (Agriculture); Pest Control Equipment; Mechanical Construction)
notched blade [correct]
OBS: Notched blade.
OBS: A type of blade used on a plow.
French (Travaux du sol (Agriculture); Matériel de protection des végétaux; Construction mécanique)
disque cranté
OBS: Disque cranté.
OBS: Type de disque d'une charrue.