English (Construction Tools; Plumbing Tools and Equipment)
notch cutter
CONT: Installation of gutters. Once a section is cut, new notches must be made in the end for the clip. To do this you can use a notch cutter....
French (Outils (Construction); Appareillage et outils de plomberie)
taille-encoches [proposition, nom masculin]