English (Criminology)
anti-criminology [correct]
CONT: A recurring note in anti-criminology was its attack on the pretensions of benevolence, especially in the form of ideology of treatment and rehabilitation.
French (Criminologie)
anti-criminologie [correct, nom féminin]