English (Foreign Trade; Finance)
note purchase agreement [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Finances)
convention d'achat de billets à ordre [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Finanzas)
convenio de compra de pagarés [correct, nom masculin]