English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Notepad and Binder [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.128-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Blocs-notes et reliures [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.128-93