English (Foreign Trade; International Law; Finance)
nuisance duty
French (Commerce extérieur; Droit international; Finances)
droit de nuisance [nom masculin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Derecho internacional; Finanzas)
derecho arancelario de puro estorbo [nom masculin]