English (Packaging in Plastic)
low temperature sealable coating [correct]; LTSC [correct]
CONT: Mobil also introduced a "low temperature sealable coating" OPP film(LTSC).
French (Emballages en matières plastiques)
enduit scellable à basse température [proposition, nom masculin]