English (Recruiting of Personnel)
post-board feedback [correct]; post-selection feedback [correct]
CONT: Before an assessment, candidates should prepare and practice. Even if they do not get the position this time, they should ask for post-board feedback to better prepare for the next opportunity.
French (Recrutement du personnel)
rétroaction postérieure à la sélection [correct, nom féminin]