English (Publication and Bookselling; Document Classification (Library Science))
book catalogue [correct]
DEF: [A pamphlet] or [a] book in which are listed and briefly described published books for sale or contained in a library.
French (Édition et librairie; Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie))
catalogue de livres [correct, nom masculin]