English (Sports Facilities and Venues)
Parapan Am Complex [correct]
OBS: One of the Toronto 2015 Pan Am/Parapan Am Games venues.
French (Installations et sites (Sports))
complexe parapanaméricain [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Un des sites des Jeux panaméricains et parapanaméricains de 2015 à Toronto.