English (Sports Facilities and Venues; Soccer (Europe: Football); Field Hockey)
Pan Am/Parapan Am Fields [correct, pluriel]
OBS: One of the Toronto 2015 Pan Am/Parapan Am Games venues.
French (Installations et sites (Sports); Soccer (Europe : football); Hockey sur gazon)
terrains panaméricains/parapanaméricains [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Un des sites des Jeux panaméricains et parapanaméricains de 2015 à Toronto.