English (Sports Facilities and Venues)
CIBC Pan Am Park [correct]
CONT: CIBC Pan Am Park encompasses several different sites and venues located along the shores of Lake Ontario ...
OBS: One of the Toronto 2015 Pan Am/Parapan Am Games venues.
French (Installations et sites (Sports))
Parc panaméricain CIBC [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Le Parc panaméricain CIBC regroupe plusieurs sites différents qui se trouvent le long de la rive du lac Ontario [...]
OBS: Un des sites des Jeux panaméricains et parapanaméricains de 2015 à Toronto.