English (Artificial Intelligence)
computer-based coaching [correct]
CONT: With the rapid proliferation of computer games on the market, computer-based coaching may soon become an important paradigm for practical knowledge communication systems.
OBS: See also the record "coaching."
French (Intelligence artificielle)
guidage informatisé [proposition, nom masculin]; encadrement informatisé [proposition, nom masculin]; guidage pédagogique par ordinateur [proposition, nom masculin]