English (Respiratory Tract; Viral Diseases)
parainfluenza 3 [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Voies respiratoires; Maladies virales)
virus parainfluenza 3 [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.