English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System; Muscles and Tendons)
other paralytic syndromes [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G83: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux; Muscles et tendons)
autres syndromes paralytiques [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: G83 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso; Músculos y tendones)
otros síndromes paralíticos [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: G83: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.