English (Viral Diseases; Nervous System)
acute paralytic poliomyelitis, vaccine-associated [correct]
OBS: A80.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Système nerveux)
poliomyélite paralytique aiguë, associée au virus vaccinal [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: A80.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.