English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System)
other specified paralytic syndromes [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G83.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux)
autres syndromes paralytiques précisés [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: G83.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso)
otros síndromes paralíticos especificados [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: G83.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.