English (Viral Diseases; Nervous System)
acute paralytic poliomyelitis, other and unspecified [correct]
OBS: A80.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Système nerveux)
poliomyélites paralytiques aiguës, autres et sans précision [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: A80.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.